factory wholesale good quality 20191-T Swaged Hose Fiting for Peru Factory

Short Description:

90°METRIC FEMALE MULTISEAL   PART NUMBER HOSE S1 mm L mm H   DN THREAD T DASH       S20191-12-04 6 M12×1.5   17 19.5 32 S20191-14-04T 6 M14×1.5   17 19.5 35.5 S20191-14-05 8 M14×1.5   19 19.5 40.5 S20191-16-04T 6 M16×1.5   19 20 34.5 S20191-16-05T 8 M16×1.5   19 20 41 S20191-18-06T 10 M18×1.5   22 20.5 44.5 S20191-18-08 13 M18×1.5   24 22 50 S20191-22-08T 13 M22×1.5   27 22.8 52 S20191-24-10 16 M24×1.5   30 25.5 56.5 S20191-27-10T 16 M27×...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

To fulfill the customers' over-expected pleasure , we've got our strong group to supply our greatest general provider which incorporates promoting, gross sales, planning, production, quality controlling, packing, warehousing and logistics for Interlock Hose Fitting , Hydraulic Adapter , Plug Fitting , We have now experienced manufacturing facilities with more than 100 personnel. So we will guarantee short lead time and good quality assurance.
factory wholesale good quality 20191-T Swaged Hose Fiting for Peru Factory Detail:

90°METRIC FEMALE MULTISEAL

36

 

PART NUMBER

HOSE

S1

mm

L

mm

H

 

DN

THREAD T

DASH

 

 

 

S20191-12-04 6 M12×1.5   17 19.5 32
S20191-14-04T 6 M14×1.5   17 19.5 35.5
S20191-14-05 8 M14×1.5   19 19.5 40.5
S20191-16-04T 6 M16×1.5   19 20 34.5
S20191-16-05T 8 M16×1.5   19 20 41
S20191-18-06T 10 M18×1.5   22 20.5 44.5
S20191-18-08 13 M18×1.5   24 22 50
S20191-22-08T 13 M22×1.5   27 22.8 52
S20191-24-10 16 M24×1.5   30 25.5 56.5
S20191-27-10T 16 M27×1.5   32 23.5 54
S20191-30-12T 19 M30×2   36 24.5 67
S20191-39-16T 25 M39×2   46 29.5 72
S20191-45-20T 32 M45×2   55 31.5 85
S20191-52-24T 38 M52×2   60 33 100

Product detail pictures:

factory wholesale good quality
 20191-T Swaged Hose Fiting for Peru Factory detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
How to Replace a Hydraulic Hose Fitting
Things to Know About Pipe Fitting Works

Our well-equipped facilities and exceptional top quality handle throughout all stages of production enables us to guarantee total client fulfillment for factory wholesale good quality 20191-T Swaged Hose Fiting for Peru Factory, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Iceland , Marseille , Madras , We set "be a creditable practitioner to achieve the continuous development and innovation" as our motto. We would like to share our experience with friends at home and abroad, as a way to create a bigger cake with our joint efforts. We have several experienced R & D persons and we welcome OEM orders.


  • I’ve done this video before. Not in HD, but this time I’m leaving you without an audio track to drown out what I’m doing. In previous videos I removed the transmission separately. Not this time. This is how you pick it out in one piece. No subtitles to read or block the view. Those of you looking for granular info about this video will find it here.

    In order to remove a 4g63 AWD drivetrain, you’ll need to disconnect the following components… not necessarily in this order… and my car isn’t exactly stock, but this is what you’re after. Some things you can leave connected, especially if they’re stock, but I removed them for safety reasons and because I routed some modified items differently. The timeline is listed here for your convenience.

    [off-camera] Remove the battery and support the car on jackstands.

    1:14 Drain oil
    1:20 Drain gear oil, ATF if you’re an automatic.
    1:28 remove radiator cap
    1:31 Drain coolant
    1:34 Remove radiator brackets, and coolant overflow system
    1:40 Remove breather hoses.
    1:42 Remove intake pipe
    1:44 Remove throttle linkage bracket from intake manifold
    1:50 Disconnect the fuel rail
    1:54 Remove upper intercooler pipe
    1:58 Remove upper and lower radiator hoses
    2:02 Remove coil-on-plug plate [if equipped] to prevent damage.
    2:07 Remove cruise control motor [if equipped] for clearance
    2:13 Remove catch can
    2:15 Remove throttle linkage from throttle body
    2:18 Remove the hood
    2:25 un-bolt cruise control linkage box [if equipped]
    2:29 un-bolt AC hose from fender
    2:31 Remove power steering bracket (5 bolts and it free’s up the pump*)
    *leave the pump connected.
    2:40 Remove Dynatek ARC-2 ignition amplifier box [if equipped]
    2:46 Un-plug injectors, cam angle sensor, crank angle sensor, AC harness, transistor pack, knock sensor, coil pack harness, TPS sensor, idle switch [if equipped], MAP sensor harness, o2 sensor harness, alternator connector, charge wire, oil pressure sensors, power steering switch and radiator fans
    2:54 Remove power steering cooler brackets if they’re in your way.
    2:57 Remove radiator
    3:00 Remove lowest coolant hose [in my case the turbo fitting] so the rest of the coolant will drain.
    3:03 Remove coolant sensor wires and fan switch
    3:06 Remove external oil cooler lines [if equipped]
    3:16 Remove turbo oil feed line at lowest point so the rest of the oil drains.
    3:20 Remove transmission linkage
    3:25 Remove shifter cables from bracket
    3:29 Remove clutch slave and zip-tie it so it doesn’t come apart and leak.
    3:36 Remove downpipe flange bolts and gasket
    3:42 Remove wheels, and axles*.
    * Watch my transmission series for detailed info on this process if you get stuck.
    ** Put all the suspension stuff back together so you can put the car down.
    *** Put the washer and axle nuts back on the axles after removing them.
    5:00 Loosen the alternator belt [and AC belt if equipped]
    5:04 Remove the crank pulley for clearance
    5:09 Remove the transfer case
    5:27 Remove the starter bolts and stuff the starter out of your way*.
    *note the ground wire.
    5:37 Remove the heater hoses
    5:48 Attach your engine hoist brackets… DON’T LOSE THESE THINGS if you remove them like I do.
    6:19 Protect your valve cover from damage with the chains and hoist.
    6:31 Remove the three lower bracket bolts from the rear roll-stop mount
    6:49 Remove all the bolts from the front roll-stop mount
    6:54 Remove the lower crossmember and torque plate
    7:06 Put the wheels back on and put the car on the ground.
    7:25 Connect the hoist and put tension on it to support the engine’s weight.
    7:35 Remove the transmission mount
    7:43 Remove the transmission mount bracket
    7:46 Remove the reverse switch to prevent damaging it
    7:52 Remove the timing-side engine mount.
    8:03 Slightly lower the engine and remove the vacuum lines and brake booster hose from the back of the intake manifold
    8:12 Remove the ground wire from the back of the motor
    8:17 Remove the last thing you overlooked.
    8:30 Remove the engine and transmission in one piece.

    The crank pulley, transmission mount bracket, and reverse switch removal allows you more wiggle room without damaging either those parts or scratching up the chassis. The trans mount bracket loves to get caught on the passenger-side brake lines. The speed sensor is protected by the rear motor mount bracket, so you can leave it in place.

    I replaced my AC compressor during the transmission replacement, but never charged the system. If you have working AC, un-bolt the compressor and hang it from a bolt on the firewall using heavy-gauge wire. That way you don’t have to evacuate the refrigerant and drive up the cost of repairing your car with an AC service, filter-drier and expansion tube. Don’t let it hang from the lines because they can leak or even break.



    we sold woldwide , my Email: 15015851348@139.com , and my phone number: 15015851348, you can contact me by whatsApp.

    Buying link:

    https://www.aliexpress.com/store/product/High-pressure-cleaner-220v-household-high-pressure-car-washer-induction-electric-portable-car-washing-device-car/1113791_1675788681.html?spm=2114.12010615.0.0.oHREbY

    Operating parameters

    Model: TG1900A
    Pressure: 9mpa
    Max pressure: 11mpa
    Folw: 10L/min
    Motor: 1200W
    Voltage: 220V/50hz
    Dimensions: 410x310x360mm
    Weight: 16KG
    Water: direct access water tap / water from the bucket

    Dimensions: 410 * 310 * 360mm
    Water ways: tap water / water buckets self-priming

    Installation IMPORTANT: After installing the water inlet pipe connected to the faucet or put

    Water bucket start the machine, and other outlets have followed the flow of high-pressure water

    Tube, otherwise the machine easy to damage! !

    Product Features:

    1: induction motor, long life, small voice, motor housing cooling effect, easy to heat, long continuous power; motor cover plate is used to suppress, strong, blades with white pp material, easily damaged.

    2: super self-priming pump head for easy washing water;

    3: Pump maintenance-free design, eliminating the use of oil before adding the trouble, especially busy no time to maintain the green machine pro, more practical. Structure is simple, easy to grasp maintenance technology, so long as the motor is not bad, just understand the point of the maintenance staff will get for sale by all dealers;

    4: 10 m high pressure out of the outlet pipe, wearable and durable, very easy to use, long life;

    5: pole water cannons, can transform water-washing line and fan

    6: steel production rack, welded steel base and fenders, transport safety; four rubber shock feet, full body embalmed, durable;

    7: self-absorption is the inlet pipe with a filter, and the machine inlet connection is quick connector design for easy removal and installation;

    It's really lucky to find such a professional and responsible manufacturer, the product quality is good and delivery is timely, very nice.
    5 Stars By Marian from Leicester - 2015.11.04 10:32
    The factory has advanced equipment, experienced staffs and good management level, so product quality had assurance, this cooperation is very relaxed and happy!
    5 Stars By Anne from Turkey - 2016.12.31 14:53

    Related Products

    WhatsApp Online Chat !